1.
|
ZSP
WITKOWO
I
|
Malwina Krupa
|
80
|
Patryk Krupa
|
74
|
||
Mateusz Góralski
|
72
|
||
2.
|
ZSP WITKOWO
II
|
Dominika Bruch
|
21
|
Michał Pyrka
|
48
|
||
Sebastian Nowak
|
79
|
||
3.
|
ZSP NR 1
I
|
Mirella Lisiecka
|
60
|
Patryk Szerfenberg
|
79
|
||
Łukasz Szerfenberg
|
70
|
||
4.
|
ZSP NR 1
II
|
Robert Plich i
|
74
|
Rafał Schepler i
|
29
|
||
Łukasz Maciuszek i
|
71
|
||
5.
|
ZSP NR 3
I
|
Hubert Patelski i
|
44
|
Michał Moch i
|
57
|
||
Patryk Balamowski i |
58
|
||
6.
|
ZSP NR 3
II
|
Michał Menz i
|
33
|
Sławomir Staniszewski i
|
57
|
||
Dawid Dobrychłop i
|
48
|
||
7.
|
II LO
I
|
Natalia Zyk
|
80
|
Filip Warchoł
|
75
|
||
Maciej Szcześniak
|
69
|
||
8.
|
II LO
II
|
Patrycja Kubiak
|
49
|
Marek Pękała
|
85
|
||
Bartosz Śmigielski
|
68
|
||
9.
|
ZSP NR 4
I
|
Agata Polak
|
68
|
Łukasz Burzyński
|
69
|
||
Patryk Kowalski
|
69
|
10.
|
ZSP NR 4
II
|
Marianna Scheppler
|
-
|
Marcin Borzykowski
|
60
|
||
Mateusz Jauke
|
59
|
||
11.
|
ZSP NR 2
I
|
Patrycja Tomkowiak
|
77
|
Radosław Burgiel
|
83
|
||
Patryk Tassarek
|
51
|
||
12.
|
ZSP NR 2
II
|
Iga Balcerek
|
53
|
Marcin Sasek
|
66
|
||
Tomasz Kościecha
|
62
|
||
13.
|
ZSP NR 2
III
|
Daria Stachowiak
|
81
|
Andrzej Świerkowski
|
81
|
||
Dominik Stefański
|
55
|
||
14.
|
ZSP NR 2
IV
|
Sława Matuszyńska
|
60
|
Dawid Frąckowiak
|
77
|
||
Gracjan Chmielewski
|
69
|
||
15.
|
ZSP NR 2
V
|
Klaudia Sawikowska
|
64
|
Adam Niedzielski
|
72
|
||
Damian Gogulski
|
60
|
||
16.
|
ZSP NR 2
VI
|
Angelika Łapka
|
68
|
Marcin Piechowiak
|
68
|
||
Szymon Osiński
|
60
|
||
17.
|
ZSP NR 2
VII
|
Aleksandra Marcinkowska
|
57
|
Bartosz Kuźak
|
63
|
||
Adrian Kuzora
|
91
|
||
18.
|
ZSP NR 2
VIII
|
Aneta Goździewska
|
69
|
Jakub Pawlak
|
75
|
||
Sławomir Żyłka
|
71
|
||
19.
|
ZSP NR 2
IX
|
Patrycja Czerniejewska |
56
|
Filip Kalemba
|
47
|
||
Mateusz Kaczor
|
59
|
20.
|
ZSP NR 2
X
|
Honorata Pućka
|
61
|
Bartosz Wojciechowski
|
54
|
||
Krzysztof Szalczyński
|
78
|
||
21.
|
ZSP NR 2
XI
|
Agnieszka Kaszyńska
|
59
|
Lisiecki Robert
|
76
|
||
Maćkowiak Michał
|
35
|